Bloxodes

Classic Obby Roblox game stats

Compare Classic Obby Roblox games in the Obby & Platformer genre by current players, visits, rating, and tracked peaks.

Obby & Platformer
Classic Obby
Default columns
#151Pickle Obby iconPickle ObbyObby & Platformer77.9% rating52-36.6%
7d-40.2%Visits7.9MRating77.9%UpdatedSep 30, 2025
#152Pro Wall Hop Obby iconPro Wall Hop ObbyObby & Platformer56% rating52-13.3%
7d-16.1%Visits5.7MRating56%UpdatedMay 16, 2026
#153Aqua's Glitch Obby iconAqua's Glitch ObbyObby & Platformer82.9% rating51-45.7%
7d-5.6%Visits584.5KRating82.9%Updated18h ago
#154The Crazy FunHouse Obby iconThe Crazy FunHouse ObbyObby & Platformer49.1% rating50-19.4%
7d-55%Visits17.3MRating49.1%UpdatedJan 7, 2026
#155Kawaii Obby Dress Up iconKawaii Obby Dress UpObby & Platformer82.8% rating50+2%
7d-45.1%Visits60.9MRating82.8%Updated40d ago
#156Easy Obby Fun iconEasy Obby FunObby & Platformer78.7% rating50-3.8%
7d-9.1%Visits80.7MRating78.7%Updated6d ago
#157TTsunami Escape ObbyObby & Platformer76.7% rating50+85.2%
7d+108.3%Visits1.4MRating76.7%Updated14d ago
#158Escape KFC Obby iconEscape KFC ObbyObby & Platformer46.4% rating49-57.8%
7d+11.4%Visits44.3MRating46.4%UpdatedJan 21, 2026
#159Wall Hop to VIP Obby iconWall Hop to VIP ObbyObby & Platformer72.6% rating49-29%
7d+58.1%Visits33.9MRating72.6%UpdatedApr 16, 2026
#160UUltimate Obby 2.0Obby & Platformer77.4% rating48-20%
7d-27.3%Visits2.2MRating77.4%Updated9d ago
#161TEAM BORRY PRISON BREAKOUT iconTEAM BORRY PRISON BREAKOUTObby & Platformer66.7% rating48-46.1%
7d-35.1%Visits123.2MRating66.7%Updated4d ago
#162Obby But You Build iconObby But You BuildObby & Platformer48.2% rating480%
7d+29.7%Visits856.7KRating48.2%Updated14h ago
#163Princess Dress Up Obby iconPrincess Dress Up ObbyObby & Platformer62.7% rating47-32.9%
7d-36.5%Visits88.3MRating62.7%UpdatedJun 20, 2026
#164AANNABELLE PRISON RUN! (Obby)Obby & Platformer58.7% rating47+74.1%
7dNot trackedVisits1.1MRating58.7%Updated11d ago
#165Mount COCO iconMount COCOObby & Platformer87.3% rating47-40.5%
7d+88%Visits12.6MRating87.3%UpdatedMay 6, 2026
#166MOUNT SENAM iconMOUNT SENAMObby & Platformer91% rating46Not tracked
7dNot trackedVisits1.6MRating91%Updated3d ago
#167VValentines Canyon (Obby King)Obby & Platformer93% rating43+79.2%
7dNot trackedVisits1.8MRating93%UpdatedMar 26, 2026
#168Preppy Hair UGC Obby iconPreppy Hair UGC ObbyObby & Platformer84.5% rating43+104.8%
7d+186.7%Visits1MRating84.5%UpdatedJun 4, 2026
#169Sungai Tower iconSungai TowerObby & Platformer53.5% rating42-28.8%
7d-8.7%Visits66.5MRating53.5%Updated33d ago
#170Final Nerve Obby iconFinal Nerve ObbyObby & Platformer75.1% rating42-48.1%
7d+61.5%Visits2.1MRating75.1%UpdatedJun 9, 2026
#171DDaily Difficulty Chart ObbyObby & Platformer54.4% rating41-22.6%
7d-43.1%Visits18.7MRating54.4%UpdatedApr 28, 2026
#172Obby of Fun iconObby of FunObby & Platformer69.4% rating41-50%
7d-40.6%Visits53.5MRating69.4%UpdatedMay 4, 2026
#173RROBUX ESCAPEObby & Platformer59.7% rating40-32.2%
7d+48.1%Visits70.6MRating59.7%Updated45d ago
#174EEscape The World ObbyObby & Platformer77.2% rating40-23.1%
7d-24.5%Visits164.2MRating77.2%UpdatedJul 6, 2025
#175SSuper Fun Crazy ObbyObby & Platformer70.2% rating40-11.1%
7d+14.3%Visits82.4MRating70.2%UpdatedDec 23, 2025
#176Good Or Bad Obby iconGood Or Bad ObbyObby & Platformer63.1% rating40-24.5%
7d-42.9%Visits94.1MRating63.1%UpdatedJul 14, 2025
#177ESCAPE ALIEN OBBY iconESCAPE ALIEN OBBYObby & Platformer65.3% rating40-36.5%
7d-24.5%Visits10.9MRating65.3%UpdatedMar 14, 2025
#178Obby But You Wall Hop iconObby But You Wall HopObby & Platformer77.7% rating40-34.4%
7d-24.5%Visits11.4MRating77.7%UpdatedFeb 25, 2026
#179Candy Obby iconCandy ObbyObby & Platformer77.7% rating39-37.1%
7d-53.6%Visits8MRating77.7%Updated41d ago
#180Nevy's Wall Hop Obby iconNevy's Wall Hop ObbyObby & Platformer85.5% rating39-45.1%
7d-26.4%Visits17.7MRating85.5%UpdatedSep 20, 2025
#181Basic Obby iconBasic ObbyObby & Platformer71.3% rating39-30.4%
7d-31.6%Visits1.5MRating71.3%Updated41d ago
#182ASMR Squishy Obby iconASMR Squishy ObbyObby & Platformer71.3% rating38+31%
7d-29.6%Visits410.5KRating71.3%Updated8d ago
#183NNeon Cartoony ObbyObby & Platformer54.8% rating37+27.6%
7d-28.8%Visits2MRating54.8%Updated43d ago
#184New Hair Obby For Girls iconNew Hair Obby For GirlsObby & Platformer95.4% rating37-22.9%
7d-28.8%Visits1.5MRating95.4%UpdatedJan 5, 2026
#185Obby for FREE UGC iconObby for FREE UGCObby & Platformer85.3% rating37-24.5%
7dNot trackedVisits572.7KRating85.3%Updated2d ago
#186RUN FROM GRANDPA iconRUN FROM GRANDPAObby & Platformer54.7% rating36-29.4%
7d-33.3%Visits17.9MRating54.7%UpdatedNov 13, 2024
#187Be chased by random stuff in an obby iconBe chased by random stuff in an obbyObby & Platformer73.6% rating36-47.8%
7d-65.4%Visits26.3MRating73.6%Updated3d ago
#188Obby For Cool UGC Hair iconObby For Cool UGC HairObby & Platformer90.5% rating36+16.1%
7d+5.9%Visits1.4MRating90.5%Updated48d ago
#189Escape the Movie Theater Obby iconEscape the Movie Theater ObbyObby & Platformer71.6% rating35-46.2%
7d-47.8%Visits15.1MRating71.6%UpdatedFeb 11, 2026
#190RRUN FROM UH OH STINKYObby & Platformer61.3% rating35+25%
7d-7.9%Visits3.4MRating61.3%Updated11d ago
#191GoGo Climb iconGoGo ClimbObby & Platformer83.7% rating35+40%
7d-57.8%Visits1.6MRating83.7%Updated30d ago
#192Pink Obby iconPink ObbyObby & Platformer79.7% rating34+3%
7d-5.6%Visits26.9MRating79.7%UpdatedFeb 20, 2025
#193Escape The Body Obby iconEscape The Body ObbyObby & Platformer31.3% rating34-54.7%
7d-52.1%Visits22.7MRating31.3%UpdatedJan 29, 2025
#194Slime Shape Obby iconSlime Shape ObbyObby & Platformer68.7% rating34-53.4%
7d-51.4%Visits81MRating68.7%Updated14d ago
#195Summer Obby iconSummer ObbyObby & Platformer70.3% rating34-40.4%
7d-19%Visits19MRating70.3%Updated41d ago
#196Orange Obby iconOrange ObbyObby & Platformer79.4% rating34-49.3%
7d-37%Visits10.3MRating79.4%UpdatedSep 30, 2025
#197NOT POSSIBLE Wall Hop Obby iconNOT POSSIBLE Wall Hop ObbyObby & Platformer81% rating34+6.3%
7d+6.3%Visits5.7MRating81%UpdatedDec 26, 2025
#198Escape The Barber Obby iconEscape The Barber ObbyObby & Platformer54.6% rating34-33.3%
7d-30.6%Visits4.2MRating54.6%Updated3d ago
#199Maya The Cat iconMaya The CatObby & Platformer97.6% rating34+30.8%
7d+9.7%Visits2.9MRating97.6%UpdatedJun 26, 2026
#200WWhen the game is fakeObby & Platformer48.6% rating340%
7d-22.7%Visits824.9KRating48.6%Updated7d ago
Page 4 of 48