Bloxodes

Classic Obby Roblox game stats

Compare Classic Obby Roblox games in the Obby & Platformer genre by current players, visits, rating, and tracked peaks.

Obby & Platformer
Classic Obby
Default columns
#701SSave Christmas ObbyObby & Platformer68.2% rating00
7d0Visits1.7MRating68.2%UpdatedJul 26, 2025
#702EEscape Space ObbyObby & Platformer57.9% rating00
7d0Visits2.7MRating57.9%UpdatedJul 29, 2025
#703EEscape Treasure Island ObbyObby & Platformer61.2% rating00
7d0Visits3.1MRating61.2%UpdatedJul 29, 2025
#704TThe Wacky And Crazy Adventure ObbyObby & Platformer67.1% rating00
7d-100%Visits2.2MRating67.1%UpdatedJul 29, 2025
#705EEasy Escape The Market ObbyObby & Platformer55.7% rating00
7d0Visits13.7MRating55.7%UpdatedDec 10, 2025
#706FFood ObbyObby & Platformer60.7% rating00
7d0Visits10.6MRating60.7%UpdatedApr 11, 2021
#707TTrain crossing obbyObby & Platformer39.1% rating00
7d0Visits724.9KRating39.1%UpdatedAug 28, 2025
#708RRobox Obby RewardObby & Platformer75.7% rating00
7d0Visits1.3MRating75.7%UpdatedMay 3, 2026
#709JJv’s obbyObby & Platformer00
7d0Visits81RatingUnratedUpdatedNov 25, 2025
#710EEscape Chuck E Cheese ObbyObby & Platformer43% rating00
7d0Visits14MRating43%UpdatedMar 25, 2020
#711EEscape Fun Toy Obby StoryObby & Platformer27.3% rating0-100%
7d0Visits9.8MRating27.3%UpdatedFeb 29, 2024
#712EEscape the Barber Shop ObbyObby & Platformer46.4% rating00
7d-100%Visits191MRating46.4%UpdatedAug 11, 2023
#713TToy Story 4 ObbyObby & Platformer76.2% rating00
7d0Visits10.6MRating76.2%UpdatedOct 30, 2020
#714EEscape Jurassic Park ObbyObby & Platformer36.7% rating00
7d0Visits4.6MRating36.7%UpdatedJun 27, 2025
#715SSomethingObby & Platformer68% rating00
7d0Visits189.3KRating68%UpdatedSep 18, 2025
#716DDoc's Difficulty Chart ObbyObby & Platformer57.4% rating0-100%
7d0Visits7.4MRating57.4%UpdatedMar 21, 2025
#717EESCAPE THE PIRATE SHIP OBBYObby & Platformer26.1% rating00
7d0Visits2.3MRating26.1%UpdatedApr 20, 2022
#718EEscape The Haunted ZooObby & Platformer54.5% rating0-100%
7d0Visits4.6MRating54.5%UpdatedJul 31, 2024
#719SShark ObbyObby & Platformer77.3% rating00
7d-100%Visits955.8KRating77.3%UpdatedAug 30, 2025
#720BBLACKPINK OBBY | LALISAObby & Platformer71.9% rating00
7d0Visits6.9MRating71.9%UpdatedOct 10, 2022
#721RRob Mr Rich's Mansion ObbyObby & Platformer21.1% rating00
7d0Visits2.1MRating21.1%UpdatedSep 11, 2025
#722DDoraemon obbyObby & Platformer62.8% rating00
7d-100%Visits7.6MRating62.8%UpdatedMar 28, 2024
#723TThe Grinch Obby EscapeObby & Platformer56.2% rating00
7d0Visits916.1KRating56.2%UpdatedDec 25, 2025
#724BBelly Button ObbyObby & Platformer31.7% rating00
7d0Visits12.3MRating31.7%UpdatedJun 2, 2025
#725oopbyObby & Platformer68.3% rating00
7d0Visits3.1KRating68.3%UpdatedOct 15, 2025
#7261100 Stage ObbyObby & Platformer38% rating00
7d0Visits892.1KRating38%UpdatedJun 11, 2020
#727RRainbow Easy ObbyObby & Platformer49.8% rating00
7d0Visits14.8MRating49.8%UpdatedNov 21, 2025
#728EEscape The Fat CatObby & Platformer65.5% rating00
7d-100%Visits15.8MRating65.5%UpdatedOct 2, 2024
#729EEscape The Theme Park! ObbyObby & Platformer64.1% rating00
7d0Visits65.7MRating64.1%Updated17d ago
#730SStratus' Acid Escape Custom MapsObby & Platformer72.7% rating00
7d0Visits48.3KRating72.7%Updated18d ago
#731HHorse TycoonObby & Platformer36.4% rating00
7d0Visits843.3KRating36.4%UpdatedFeb 2, 2026
#732WWall Hop Difficulty Chart ObbyObby & Platformer38.1% rating00
7d0Visits8.3MRating38.1%UpdatedJan 20, 2026
#733AAlmost Impossible ObbyObby & Platformer82.1% rating00
7d0Visits2.2MRating82.1%UpdatedMay 13, 2026
#734EEscape Combo Panda Ryan's World ObbyObby & Platformer62.7% rating00
7d0Visits7.4MRating62.7%UpdatedMay 4, 2026
#735DDisney ObbyObby & Platformer67.2% rating00
7d0Visits328.3KRating67.2%UpdatedNov 21, 2020
#736RReally Mega Easy ObbyObby & Platformer52.5% rating00
7d0Visits9.2MRating52.5%UpdatedMay 18, 2025
#737TTiny's Difficulty Chart ObbyObby & Platformer50.8% rating00
7d0Visits13.5MRating50.8%UpdatedJun 9, 2026
#738EEscape Among us imposters obbyObby & Platformer31.1% rating00
7d0Visits1.5MRating31.1%UpdatedFeb 23, 2025
#739CCartoon Obby! 575 StagesObby & Platformer66.8% rating00
7d0Visits6.4MRating66.8%UpdatedAug 21, 2025
#740ппаркур на робуксы-2Obby & Platformer27.8% rating00
7d0Visits430.8KRating27.8%UpdatedMay 23, 2026
#741Escape The Dentist Obby iconEscape The Dentist ObbyObby & Platformer36.8% rating00
7d0Visits100.7MRating36.8%UpdatedAug 20, 2023
#742BBaldi Basics Parkour ObbyObby & Platformer76.4% rating00
7d0Visits89.4MRating76.4%UpdatedAug 7, 2021
#743ZZal's Difficulty Chart ObbyObby & Platformer48.6% rating00
7d0Visits2.2MRating48.6%UpdatedAug 1, 2024
#744BBaby SharkObby & Platformer42.6% rating00
7d0Visits182.4KRating42.6%UpdatedJan 24, 2021
#745MMega Rainbow ObbyObby & Platformer78.4% rating00
7d0Visits20.1MRating78.4%UpdatedFeb 28, 2026
#746EEscape Castle ObbyObby & Platformer32.4% rating00
7d0Visits2.3MRating32.4%UpdatedNov 22, 2025
#747SSquare Chart ObbyObby & Platformer44.5% rating00
7d0Visits21.2MRating44.5%UpdatedMar 16, 2026
#748AABC ObbyObby & Platformer39.9% rating0-100%
7d0Visits320KRating39.9%UpdatedJan 4, 2021
#749YYeah's Difficulty Chart Obby: LegacyObby & Platformer34.5% rating00
7d0Visits3.3MRating34.5%UpdatedJul 9, 2023
#750EESCAPE STINKY FOOT PARKOUR OBBYObby & Platformer64.5% rating00
7d0Visits2.2MRating64.5%UpdatedJan 11, 2021
Page 15 of 48